Miloš Hruška

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

34
počet zápasů
19
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
46
udělené žluté karty
7
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3A1605 08.03.20 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 3 1 0
2019110A2A1607 07.03.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2019110A3B1502 17.11.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 3:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2019110A2B1501 17.11.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2019110A3B1507 16.11.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 3:3 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 4 1 1
2019110A3A1404 10.11.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:1 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2019110A2B1407 09.11.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2019110A3A1306 03.11.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 0:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO HR 3 1 0
2019110A2B1303 02.11.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2019110A5A1107 02.11.19 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala ČVUT Tralalalala TRA 2:4 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. B Prague Raptors B RAP HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A1205 28.10.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 0 0 1
2019110A2B1208 26.10.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 3:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2019110F3B0801 23.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:6 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B1107 19.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 6:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A1003 13.10.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 3:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A1002 12.10.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 1:3 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 5 0 0
2019110A3B0903 05.10.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:3 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 4 0 1
2019110A2A0905 04.10.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:5 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2019110A2A0806 28.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2019110A3A0801 28.09.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 0:4 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 5 1 0
2019110A2A0707 22.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2019110E1A0306 22.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 0:1 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A0503 22.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 5 0 0
2019110A3A0607 15.09.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 10:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 3 1 0
2019110Z1B0110 11.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 8:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 1
2019110A4C0305 07.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME 2:2 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL HR 2 0 1
2019110A2A0504 03.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110A3B0406 01.09.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:2 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2019110Z1A0107 28.08.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 0 0 1
2019110A3B0304 25.08.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 3:3 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 1 0 0
2019110A2B0302 24.08.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2019110A3A0204 18.08.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 2 2 0
2019110A2B0201 17.08.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2019110A3B0105 11.08.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP HR 3 0 0
2019110A2A0104 10.08.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:4 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -