Tomáš Burda

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

21
počet zápasů
11
hlavní rozhodčí
10
asistent rozhodčího
32
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3A1507 17.11.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 0:3 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A1508 16.11.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 4:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2019110A3B1408 09.11.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 4:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2019110A2A1304 03.11.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2019110A3B1308 02.11.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 3:3 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 4 1 0
2019110A3A1201 28.10.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 14:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2019110A5A1002 26.10.19 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. B Prague Raptors B RAP 2:5 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B1106 20.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL HR 4 0 0
2019110D4A0701 19.10.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 6:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 2 1 0
2019110A3A1007 13.10.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2019110A3B1003 12.10.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 5 0 0
2019110A3A1008 12.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2019110A3B0901 06.10.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 3:3 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 2 0 1
2019110A3A0706 22.09.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2019110A3B0603 15.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 6:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 4 0 0
2019110A2B0605 14.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 5:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2019110A5A0303 08.09.19 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS 1:2 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. B Prague Raptors B RAP HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B0506 07.09.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ HR 4 0 0
2019110A3A0401 01.09.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 2:6 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2019110A4A0202 01.09.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C B Slivenec B SLV HR 0 0 1
2019110A3A0403 31.08.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 3:1 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD AR - - -