Ivan Grégr

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

17
počet zápasů
0
hlavní rozhodčí
17
asistent rozhodčího
0
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3B1404 09.11.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP AR - - -
2019110A3B1305 03.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2019110A3A1203 28.10.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:1 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2019110A3A1102 20.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2019110A3B1107 19.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 6:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2019110A3B1002 12.10.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 0:9 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP AR - - -
2019110A3B0903 05.10.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:3 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2019110A3A0806 29.09.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2019110A3A0802 28.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2019110A3B0701 22.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 3:5 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP AR - - -
2019110A3B0704 21.09.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 3:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2019110A3A0607 15.09.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 10:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2019110A3B0604 14.09.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 2:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2019110A3B0304 25.08.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 3:3 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2019110A3B0306 24.08.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 3:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP AR - - -
2019110A3A0204 18.08.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2019110A3B0105 11.08.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP AR - - -
2019110A3A0104 10.08.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -