Lukáš Zima

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

23
počet zápasů
10
hlavní rozhodčí
13
asistent rozhodčího
34
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1606 08.03.20 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:0 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2019110A2B1604 08.03.20 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2019110C1A1302 16.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:8 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 2 0 0
2019110A2A1501 16.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A2A1405 09.11.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 6 0 0
2019110A2B1305 02.11.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 3:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2019110E1A0602 12.10.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:4 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B1002 12.10.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:6 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110A2A1007 12.10.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2019110A2B0902 05.10.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 5 0 0
2019110A2A0708 22.09.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:5 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2019110A2B0703 21.09.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110C1A0506 21.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 3 0 0
2019110A3B0607 15.09.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 7:4 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2019110A2A0604 14.09.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 3 0 0
2019110A2B0502 08.09.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 4:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A5B0301 07.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH 3:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B Kunratice B KNR HR 5 0 0
2019110E1A0102 07.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:9 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 1 0 0
2019110A2A0501 07.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A3B0408 01.09.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2019110A2A0407 31.08.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 4 0 0
2019110A2B0205 17.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 3:4 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 5 0 1
2019110A2A0106 10.08.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -