David Tvrz

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

28
počet zápasů
9
hlavní rozhodčí
19
asistent rozhodčího
30
udělené žluté karty
4
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2B1507 17.11.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 3:4 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 4 0 1
2019110A2A1501 16.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A1A1507 16.11.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2019110A2B1406 10.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 0:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A2A1402 09.11.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2019110A3A1303 03.11.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2019110A2B1308 02.11.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2019110A2B1302 02.11.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 7 1 0
2019110A2A1203 26.10.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2019110A2B1201 26.10.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 8:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2019110A4A0904 20.10.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B1103 19.10.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B1003 12.10.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2019110F1A0602 12.10.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 21:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1001 12.10.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 2:4 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2019110D4A0505 06.10.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 2:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A0904 05.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 4 1 0
2019110A2B0808 29.09.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 5:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2019110A2B0803 28.09.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A2B0704 22.09.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:2 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0706 21.09.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 7:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2019110A1A0606 15.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2019110A2B0602 14.09.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A3A0502 08.09.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 5:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO AR - - -
2019110A2A0501 07.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 5 1 0
2019110A2A0405 31.08.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 0:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110A2A0308 24.08.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:5 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2019110A2B0308 24.08.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 2:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 7 1 0
2019110A2B0201 17.08.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -