Lukáš Heinc

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

32
počet zápasů
13
hlavní rozhodčí
19
asistent rozhodčího
48
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2B1606 07.03.20 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 1:4 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A2B1503 16.11.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A3A1503 16.11.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 6 1 0
2019110A2A1502 15.11.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2019110C1A1202 10.11.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 4 0 0
2019110A2B1404 09.11.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 0:6 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 3 0 1
2019110A2B1401 09.11.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 3:4 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2019110A2A1308 03.11.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2019110A2B1207 28.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 4:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B1201 26.10.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 9:0 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2019110A2A1207 26.10.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:6 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2019110A2A1106 20.10.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2019110A2A1101 19.10.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:3 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A2B1007 13.10.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 7 1 0
2019110A4C0802 12.10.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM 7:0 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL HR 1 0 0
2019110D1A0604 12.10.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:4 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 1
2019110A2B0706 21.09.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 3:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2019110A2B0703 21.09.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 5 0 0
2019110A3A0606 15.09.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 8:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2019110A2A0608 14.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2019110A5B0406 14.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH 5:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. C Újezd Praha 4 C UJP HR 3 0 2
2019110A3B0502 08.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2019110A2A0503 07.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 5 0 0
2019110A5A0205 01.09.19 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala ČVUT Tralalalala TRA 0:3 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS HR 4 0 0
2019110A2B0404 31.08.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:4 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2019110A3A0404 31.08.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 0:4 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2019110A3A0306 25.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 0:4 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2019110A2A0301 24.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 5 0 0
2019110A2A0203 18.08.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 3:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2019110A2B0206 17.08.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 5:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2019110A2B0105 11.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 5:7 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 3 1 0
2019110A2B0106 10.08.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -