Dominik Lipár

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

34
počet zápasů
15
hlavní rozhodčí
19
asistent rozhodčího
56
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2B1504 16.11.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 1:8 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2019110A3A1403 10.11.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 1:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2019110A3B1402 09.11.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 3:1 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2019110A2A1402 09.11.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 3 0 0
2019110C1A1104 03.11.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:8 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 1 0 0
2019110A3B1303 03.11.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 2:4 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2019110A2A1302 02.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 5:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110C1A1103 02.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 3 0 1
2019110A2B1108 20.10.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 3 1 1
2019110A3A1108 20.10.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 3:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2019110D4A0705 19.10.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:4 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 1 0 0
2019110A2A1104 19.10.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110C1A0805 13.10.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 3 0 1
2019110A2B1008 13.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 1:3 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A2B0909 09.10.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 0:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 5 0 0
2019110A4C0602 29.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE Sokol Benice BNC HR 2 0 0
2019110A2A0804 29.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 5:2 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2019110A3A0803 28.09.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 0:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2019110A2B0807 28.09.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 3:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A2A0704 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 10 1 0
2019110A2A0702 21.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 3:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110A2B0708 21.09.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 0:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110A4B0403 15.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR 3:1 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP HR 8 0 2
2019110A2B0602 14.09.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A3B0606 14.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2019110A2A0502 07.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 3:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 5 0 1
2019110C1A0202 01.09.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B0404 31.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 4:3 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2019110C2A0101 25.08.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 0:6 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0305 24.08.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2019110A2B0307 24.08.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:5 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 4 0 0
2019110A2A0207 17.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 2:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110A2B0207 17.08.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2019110A2A0108 10.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:0 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 6 0 0