Martin Halašta

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

27
počet zápasů
12
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
51
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2A1505 16.11.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 7 1 0
2019110A3A1403 10.11.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 1:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2019110A2A1404 09.11.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2019110A2B1306 02.11.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 4:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 4 0 1
2019110F2A0805 26.10.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 6:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1201 26.10.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2019110A5A0902 20.10.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB 3:0 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS HR 4 0 0
2019110A2B1104 19.10.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 2:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B1006 12.10.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 5:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2019110A2B0907 05.10.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 3:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 6 0 0
2019110A2B0806 29.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:2 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2019110A2A0803 28.09.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 0:4 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2019110A2A0702 21.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 3:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 3 0 0
2019110A2A0602 15.09.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2019110E3B0205 14.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 3:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 0 0 1
2019110A2A0605 14.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 6:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2019110A3B0604 14.09.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 2:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2019110A2B0503 08.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 2:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 7 0 0
2019110A4B0206 01.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO 3:1 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 2 1 0
2019110C1A0207 31.08.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 4 0 0
2019110A2B0405 31.08.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 5:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2019110A2B0303 25.08.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2019110A2B0306 25.08.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 5:5 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 4 0 2
2019110A3A0206 18.08.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 0:4 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2019110A2A0206 17.08.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2019110A2B0208 17.08.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A2A0107 10.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2019110A2B0108 10.08.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 4:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 10 1 1