Ladislav Stránský

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

26
počet zápasů
11
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
31
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A2A0807 10.10.20 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2020110C2A0703 04.10.20 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 1 0 0
2020110A2B0704 04.10.20 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:2 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2020110A3A0708 03.10.20 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 6:2 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 5 0 2
2020110A1A0701 03.10.20 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:4 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2020110A1A0504 30.09.20 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2020110A1A0602 26.09.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 6 0 0
2020110A1A0408 23.09.20 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 2:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2020110A2A0505 20.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 3:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2020110A2A0402 13.09.20 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:7 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2020110A3B0403 12.09.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 4:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 3 0 0
2020110A1A0403 12.09.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2020110Z1B0102 09.09.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 1 0 0
2020110D4A0302 06.09.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 0
2020110A1A0304 05.09.20 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 3 0 1
2020110A1A0306 05.09.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2020110C1A0207 29.08.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 9:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 2 0 0
2020110A2B0206 29.08.20 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2020110A1A0203 28.08.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2020110A2B0101 23.08.20 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 5 0 0
2020110A1A0104 22.08.20 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2020110A1A1403 16.08.20 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 4:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 2 0 1
2020110A1A1406 15.08.20 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2020110A2B1404 15.08.20 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 3:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2020110A1A1501 08.08.20 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:0 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2020110A2A1508 08.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 1:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 3 0 0