Josef Novotný

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

20
počet zápasů
9
hlavní rozhodčí
11
asistent rozhodčího
25
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3A1606 08.03.20 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 0:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 4 0 0
2019110A2A1603 07.03.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110A2B1505 16.11.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 2:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2019110A3A1403 10.11.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 1:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 6 0 0
2019110A2A1404 09.11.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2019110A3A1306 03.11.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 0:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO AR - - -
2019110A3B1302 02.11.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:4 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 2 0 0
2019110A3A1204 27.10.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 7:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD HR 5 0 0
2019110A2A1204 26.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 3:3 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2019110A2A1102 20.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 4:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2019110A3B1107 19.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 6:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2019110A2B0903 06.10.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 1:3 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2019110A3B0806 29.09.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 4:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 1 0 0
2019110A2B0801 28.09.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110A3B0708 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:6 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP HR 3 0 0
2019110A2A0701 21.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A3B0707 21.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2019110A3A0602 14.09.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 2:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A0505 08.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 0:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2019110A3B0406 01.09.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:2 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 1 0 0
2019110A5B0202 31.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH HR 0 0 0