Radek Kolář

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

60
počet zápasů
48
hlavní rozhodčí
12
asistent rozhodčího
65
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3A1608 08.03.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 3:4 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD AR - - -
2019110A3B1603 07.03.20 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 1:8 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2019110C1A1307 17.11.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:5 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A3A1502 17.11.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 6:3 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 0 0 4
2019110C2A1307 16.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 2:3 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 1 0 1
2019110A5A1306 16.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH 4:5 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala ČVUT Tralalalala TRA HR 3 0 3
2019110E1A0802 06.11.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:6 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 0 0 0
2019110E2B0904 03.11.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:5 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 1
2019110A3A1308 03.11.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 1:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2019110C2A1107 02.11.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 2 0 1
2019110A3B1301 02.11.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 1:2 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP AR - - -
2019110F3A0804 31.10.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 12:4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A1202 28.10.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A1204 27.10.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 7:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2019110F3E0803 26.10.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 4:5 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2019110D2A0802 25.10.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 10:0 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 0 0 0
2019110F3D0803 23.10.19 FK Dukla Praha ženy, z.s. Dukla ženy DUZ 10:4 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s. Deutscher Fussball-Club DEU HR 0 0 0
2019110Č1A0602 22.10.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 9:5 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2019110Č1B0601 21.10.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 7:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2019110E3A0702 20.10.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 2:0 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2019110A5B0901 20.10.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC 3:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B Kunratice B KNR HR 2 0 0
2019110E3A0802 17.10.19 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s. Slavia SLA 0:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 0 0 0
2019110E2A0804 15.10.19 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB 4:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A1007 13.10.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 7 0 1
2019110F1A0604 12.10.19 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB 7:0 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A1001 12.10.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 3:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2019110F3D0601 11.10.19 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 5:4 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 0 0 0
2019110D1A0503 06.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 8:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 1 0 0
2019110A3A0905 06.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 0:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2019110F1A0505 05.10.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:7 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A0707 05.10.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 3 0 0
2019110Č1B0401 30.09.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 5:7 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B0804 29.09.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2019110A3B0803 28.09.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 2:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB HR 4 0 0
2019110F3D0401 27.09.19 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 22:0 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s. Deutscher Fussball-Club DEU HR 0 0 0
2019110F2A0304 26.09.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2019110F3D0405 25.09.19 FK Dukla Praha ženy, z.s. Dukla ženy DUZ 5:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 0 0 0
2019110D1A0305 22.09.19 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 6:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0708 22.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 7:3 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 5 0 2
2019110E2B0304 22.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 9:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2019110F1A0301 21.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 7:5 Viktorka Žižkov Viktorka Žižkov ZIZ HR 0 0 1
2019110Č1A0202 17.09.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 7:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 0 0 0
2019110F2B0203 15.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 5:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 1
2019110F3A0202 15.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 14:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0608 15.09.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 2:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2019110F1A0206 14.09.19 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB 1:5 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2019110F3D0201 12.09.19 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 4:3 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0501 08.09.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 4:1 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM HR 6 1 1
2019110F1A0103 07.09.19 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 8:3 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0409 05.09.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 3 1 1
2019110Z3A0105 03.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2019110A4A0206 01.09.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. B Modřany B MDR 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN HR 3 0 0
2019110A3B0405 31.08.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 3:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 5 0 0
2019110A5B0206 31.08.19 AFK Záběhlice Záběhlice ZAB 2:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH HR 2 0 0
2019110Z1A0106 28.08.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 3:0 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 5 1 0
2019110A3A0306 25.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 0:4 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 3 0 1
2019110A3B0203 18.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 3:5 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B0205 17.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 5:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2019110A3B0202 17.08.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 3:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 4 0 1
2019110A3A0108 11.08.19 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 4:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI HR 1 0 0
2019110A3A0101 10.08.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:3 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM AR - - -