Petr Jelínek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

28
počet zápasů
13
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
58
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2B1607 07.03.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 3 0 0
2019110A2A1503 16.11.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110A2B1508 16.11.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2019110A2B1405 10.11.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 4:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 4 0 1
2019110A2A1305 03.11.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110A2A1303 01.11.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:0 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2019110A2A1201 26.10.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 4 0 1
2019110A2B1105 19.10.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A3A1105 19.10.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO AR - - -
2019110A2B1006 12.10.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 5:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 7 0 1
2019110A3A0904 06.10.19 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 4:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO AR - - -
2019110C2A0704 05.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 7:0 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 0 1 0
2019110A2A0902 05.10.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2019110A2A0806 28.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 11 1 0
2019110A2A0707 22.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2019110A2A0705 21.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2019110Z3B0104 17.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 7:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 1 0 0
2019110A3A0603 14.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2019110A2B0603 14.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 3 0 0
2019110A4B0302 08.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH 5:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO HR 3 0 0
2019110A2A0502 07.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 3:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2019110F2A0102 07.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 7:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A0406 31.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 9:0 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2019110A2B0402 31.08.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 0:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 4 1 0
2019110A3B0305 25.08.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2019110A2A0305 24.08.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2019110A2B0204 17.08.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 3:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 9 0 1
2019110A2A0101 11.08.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A2B0108 10.08.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 4:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2019110A3A0105 10.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:3 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 9 0 1