Raphael Belei

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

34
počet zápasů
16
hlavní rozhodčí
18
asistent rozhodčího
52
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2A1504 16.11.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 9 2 0
2019110C1A1203 10.11.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:0 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 5 0 0
2019110A2B1408 10.11.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 0:0 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2019110A2A1304 03.11.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 6 0 0
2019110A3A1205 28.10.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2019110A5A1006 27.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 1:3 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS HR 3 0 0
2019110A2B1205 26.10.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A2A1205 26.10.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110D4A0704 20.10.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 11:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B1106 19.10.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 4:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 5 0 0
2019110A2A1008 12.10.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110Č1B0502 11.10.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 10:2 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A0907 06.10.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 4:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 5 0 0
2019110C1A0701 05.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 2 0 0
2019110A3A0805 29.09.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 2:1 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD AR - - -
2019110A2B0802 28.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2019110A3A0802 28.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2019110C2A0504 22.09.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 1 0 0
2019110A2B0704 22.09.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:2 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2019110A2B0705 21.09.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 5 0 0
2019110C2A0403 14.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0607 14.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2019110A2A0505 08.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 4:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 5 0 1
2019110A2B0507 07.09.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110E1A0103 07.09.19 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 13:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0406 31.08.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2019110A3A0306 25.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 0:4 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2019110A3B0302 24.08.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:5 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2019110A2A0308 24.08.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:5 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 4 0 0
2019110A2A0202 18.08.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2019110A2A0206 17.08.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2019110A2B0203 17.08.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 1:4 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2019110A2B0104 11.08.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 2 0 0
2019110A2B0101 10.08.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -