Pavel Kohout

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

40
počet zápasů
18
hlavní rozhodčí
22
asistent rozhodčího
53
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3B1505 16.11.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 10:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2019110A1A1505 16.11.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 4 0 0
2019110A2B1406 10.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 0:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A2B1403 09.11.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2019110A1A1406 09.11.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2019110A4A1104 03.11.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP 0:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 4 0 0
2019110A2A1302 02.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 5:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110A1A1307 02.11.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:7 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 4 0 0
2019110A1A1204 28.10.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A2B1205 26.10.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A2B1203 26.10.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110C1A0901 20.10.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:3 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 1 0 0
2019110A2A1105 20.10.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2019110A1A1101 19.10.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2019110A5B0801 13.10.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B Kunratice B KNR 3:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. C Dolní Počernice C DPO HR 3 0 1
2019110A1A1007 12.10.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0905 05.10.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2019110A2A0905 04.10.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:5 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 3 0 0
2019110A3B0806 29.09.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 4:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2019110C1A0606 29.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 4:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 3 0 0
2019110A5B0604 28.09.19 AFK Záběhlice Záběhlice ZAB 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH HR 1 0 0
2019110A1A0802 28.09.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 1:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A1A0705 21.09.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 5 0 0
2019110A1A0607 15.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 4:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A3A0603 14.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI HR 2 0 0
2019110A2B0603 14.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2019110Z1B0116 11.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A0505 08.09.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 8 0 0
2019110A2A0503 07.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2019110C1A0302 07.09.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 3:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 5 0 0
2019110Z2A0101 04.09.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 0:10 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A0403 31.08.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110A2B0401 31.08.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110Z1A0113 28.08.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:5 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A0303 24.08.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B0302 24.08.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:5 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2019110A1A0201 18.08.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A2B0201 17.08.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 3 1 1
2019110A2A0101 11.08.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A1A0103 10.08.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:2 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -