Pavel Kohout

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

17
počet zápasů
8
hlavní rozhodčí
9
asistent rozhodčího
22
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A0607 15.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 4:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A2B0603 14.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2019110A3A0603 14.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 1:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI HR 2 0 0
2019110Z1B0116 11.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A0505 08.09.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 8 0 0
2019110A2A0503 07.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2019110C1A0302 07.09.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 3:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 5 0 0
2019110Z2A0101 04.09.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 0:10 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0401 31.08.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A1A0403 31.08.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110Z1A0113 28.08.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:5 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A0303 24.08.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B0302 24.08.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:5 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2019110A1A0201 18.08.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A2B0201 17.08.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 3 1 1
2019110A2A0101 11.08.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A1A0103 10.08.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:2 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -