Karel Čermák

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

43
počet zápasů
13
hlavní rozhodčí
30
asistent rozhodčího
50
udělené žluté karty
5
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A3007 15.06.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 0:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A2A3004 15.06.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A1A2907 08.06.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 6:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2A2906 08.06.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A1A2702 26.05.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 6:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110C1A2306 25.05.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 8:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A2706 24.05.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A2B2608 19.05.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 0:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A2601 18.05.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A2A2502 11.05.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 4:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A1A2508 11.05.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A2A2306 28.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A1A2303 27.04.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A2A2201 20.04.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 4:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A1A2207 19.04.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A2105 13.04.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:4 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 7 0 0
2018110A1A2001 06.04.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A2A2007 06.04.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A1A1905 30.03.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 8:0 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B1703 17.03.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 1:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 4 0 1
2018110A1A1704 16.03.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 4:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2A1601 09.03.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110A1A1604 09.03.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 1:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A1A1308 04.11.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2B1303 03.11.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A1A1205 27.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 5 2 0
2018110A2B1201 27.10.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 8:2 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A1A1106 20.10.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A1005 14.10.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:1 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110C1A0703 07.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 4 1 0
2018110A1A0902 06.10.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 0:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 5 2 0
2018110A2A0908 06.10.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A1A0804 30.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2A0702 23.09.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A1A0701 22.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A1A0605 16.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 4:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2B0607 15.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 4 0 1
2018110A1A0508 09.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 4 0 0
2018110D2A0106 05.09.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 4:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 1 0 1
2018110A2A0404 02.09.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A1A0404 01.09.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A1A0302 26.08.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2B0302 25.08.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 2:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 5 0 0