Lukáš Andras

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

35
počet zápasů
18
hlavní rozhodčí
17
asistent rozhodčího
43
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1403 10.11.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 1 0 0
2019110A2A1406 09.11.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2019110A2A1306 02.11.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A1302 02.11.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:3 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2019110C1A1004 28.10.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 4:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 2 0 0
2019110A2B1202 26.10.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2019110A1A1206 26.10.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:5 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A1A1104 19.10.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 6 0 0
2019110A4B0806 13.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 4:0 Ambassadors FC Praha Ambassadors AMB HR 0 0 0
2019110F3E0601 13.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 3:5 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1001 12.10.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 2:4 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2019110A1A0904 05.10.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2019110A2B0908 05.10.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0803 29.09.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 1 0 0
2019110A2A0807 28.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 3:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110A5B0605 28.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH 6:0 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A0705 22.09.19 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 5:4 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2019110A1A0703 21.09.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2019110D4A0301 21.09.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 21:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 1 0 0
2019110A5B0401 15.09.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B Kunratice B KNR 5:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC HR 2 0 0
2019110D2A0201 14.09.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 2:0 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s. Deutscher Fussball-Club DEU HR 4 0 0
2019110A1A0605 14.09.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A2A0603 13.09.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:2 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2019110Z1B0106 11.09.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B0506 07.09.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2019110A2A0502 07.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 3:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2019110A1A0506 06.09.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 3:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 5 0 0
2019110C2A0207 01.09.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 3:6 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A0401 31.08.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 4:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2019110A2B0407 31.08.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0303 24.08.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110C1A0106 24.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 4:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 5 1 1
2019110A1A0206 18.08.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 4:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 3 0 1
2019110A1A0108 10.08.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 4:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A2B0103 10.08.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -