Richard Hlaváč

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

31
počet zápasů
13
hlavní rozhodčí
18
asistent rozhodčího
38
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2B1605 07.03.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 4 1 0
2019110A2A1507 16.11.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A1502 16.11.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A3A1408 10.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 1:2 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD HR 3 0 0
2019110A2B1404 09.11.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 0:6 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110A2B1401 09.11.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 3:4 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2019110A2B1301 03.11.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 3:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 5 0 0
2019110A2A1306 02.11.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2019110A3B1306 02.11.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 2:3 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 2 0 1
2019110A1A1108 20.10.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:5 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2019110A2B1101 19.10.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 6 0 1
2019110A2B1007 13.10.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2019110A2B1004 12.10.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A2B0904 05.10.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 0:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 3 0 0
2019110A2B0801 28.09.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110A2A0708 22.09.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:5 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A0701 21.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2019110A3A0601 15.09.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 13:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2019110A5A0404 15.09.19 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala ČVUT Tralalalala TRA 0:3 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A0604 14.09.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2019110A1A0602 14.09.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 5:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2019110Z1B0108 11.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 8:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0505 08.09.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 1:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A0504 07.09.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 5:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110A3A0408 01.09.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 2:0 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 5 0 0
2019110A1A0404 01.09.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A3A0302 25.08.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 4:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2019110A1A0307 24.08.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A2A0302 24.08.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 3 0 0
2019110A2B0208 17.08.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A2B0206 17.08.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 5:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -