Július Šaróka

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

20
počet zápasů
7
hlavní rozhodčí
13
asistent rozhodčího
38
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A2B0701 04.10.20 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2020110A1A0708 03.10.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:0 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 4 0 0
2020110A3B0707 03.10.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2020110A5B0607 28.09.20 AFK Záběhlice Záběhlice ZAB 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH HR 2 0 0
2020110A1A0602 26.09.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2020110A1A0401 23.09.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2020110A2B0501 19.09.20 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 2:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2020110A1A0503 19.09.20 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2020110A2B0402 12.09.20 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 4:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2020110Z1B0107 09.09.20 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 0:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 5 0 0
2020110A2A0304 05.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2020110A1A0307 05.09.20 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 6 1 0
2020110A1A1508 02.09.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 4:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2020110A1A0204 29.08.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2020110A2B0201 29.08.20 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 8 1 1
2020110A3B0207 25.08.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:2 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL AR - - -
2020110A2A0105 22.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 7 0 0
2020110A1A0108 22.08.20 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:5 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2020110A1A1402 19.08.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2020110A1A1505 08.08.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 6 0 1