Matěj Lafata

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

24
počet zápasů
9
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
33
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2A1208 26.10.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2019110A1A1201 26.10.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2019110A3B1008 13.10.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 2:4 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2019110A2A1006 12.10.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2019110A1A1008 12.10.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:0 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2019110A1A0906 05.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 7 0 0
2019110A2B0806 29.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:2 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 2 0 0
2019110D2A0401 28.09.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 1:3 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 1
2019110A1A0804 28.09.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 5:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A4B0502 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 4:3 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A0704 21.09.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2019110A1A0608 14.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 8 0 0
2019110A2B0604 14.09.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2019110A2B0507 07.09.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0504 07.09.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 5:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110A1A0407 01.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2019110A2A0405 31.08.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 0:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110C1A0201 31.08.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 1 0 1
2019110A1A0301 25.08.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 4:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 4 1 0
2019110A2A0303 24.08.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2019110A1A0206 18.08.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 4:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2019110A2A0208 17.08.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 6 1 1
2019110A3A0205 17.08.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2019110A1A0105 10.08.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -