Roman Zloch

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

31
počet zápasů
14
hlavní rozhodčí
17
asistent rozhodčího
55
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2A1605 07.03.20 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A1501 16.11.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 3:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2019110E1A1103 16.11.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:1 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 4 0 0
2019110F2A1105 16.11.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 5:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1502 15.11.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 9 0 1
2019110A2A1403 09.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 4:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2019110A2B1204 28.10.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2019110A2B1208 26.10.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 3:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 1 1 1
2019110D2A0801 24.10.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 0:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1106 20.10.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2019110C2A0906 19.10.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1104 19.10.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110A4C0803 13.10.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE Sokol Benice BNC HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1001 12.10.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 2:4 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 5 0 0
2019110A2B0909 09.10.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 0:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2019110A3B0907 06.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 7:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2019110A2A0901 05.10.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 3:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A2B0702 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 0:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 8 0 0
2019110A1A0704 21.09.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2019110A3A0604 15.09.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD AR - - -
2019110A2A0606 14.09.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 6 0 0
2019110A3A0502 08.09.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 5:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO AR - - -
2019110A2B0504 07.09.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2019110A2B0506 07.09.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2019110A3A0405 01.09.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2019110A2B0401 31.08.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 6 0 0
2019110A3B0301 25.08.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 4:3 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP AR - - -
2019110A2B0302 24.08.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2019110A4A0103 24.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH 4:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM HR 8 0 1
2019110A2B0108 10.08.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 4:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2019110A2A0105 10.08.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 1:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 6 1 0