Jiří Zelený

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

32
počet zápasů
14
hlavní rozhodčí
18
asistent rozhodčího
53
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1605 07.03.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 1:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 4 0 0
2019110A3B1605 07.03.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 2:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2019110A2B1501 17.11.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 5 1 0
2019110A3B1505 16.11.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 10:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2019110A1A1505 16.11.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2019110A1A1408 09.11.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 9 0 0
2019110A2A1307 02.11.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 1 0 0
2019110A1A1305 02.11.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 5:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110A2B1204 28.10.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 3 1 0
2019110A1A1202 26.10.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 10:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2019110A2B1102 20.10.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2019110A1A1101 19.10.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 4 0 0
2019110A1A1006 12.10.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 2:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110A4C0804 12.10.19 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 6:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG HR 4 0 0
2019110A2A0908 06.10.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 4:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2019110A1A0906 05.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110A3B0908 05.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ HR 4 0 0
2019110A1A0806 29.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 5:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 2 0 0
2019110A2B0801 28.09.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A0704 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 3:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2019110A2A0706 21.09.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 3:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A0702 21.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110A2A0401 01.09.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2019110A3B0403 31.08.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 5:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2019110A1A0403 31.08.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0301 25.08.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 4:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2019110A2A0304 24.08.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 1:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2019110A1A0201 18.08.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2019110A1A0205 18.08.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 5:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 4 0 0
2019110A1A0202 17.08.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:4 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110A1A0106 10.08.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 5:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A2A0102 10.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 5 0 0