Martin Les

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

19
počet zápasů
9
hlavní rozhodčí
10
asistent rozhodčího
27
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2A1407 08.11.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 4 0 0
2019110A1A1307 02.11.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:7 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2019110A1A1201 26.10.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 5 0 1
2019110C1A1001 26.10.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2019110A2A1102 20.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 4:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 5 0 0
2019110A1A1103 19.10.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 0:4 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2019110A1A1007 12.10.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A2B1003 12.10.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2019110A2B0901 06.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 2:3 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2019110A1A0908 05.10.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 2 0 0
2019110A2A0804 29.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 5:2 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2019110A1A0801 28.09.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2019110A2B0704 22.09.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:2 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2019110C1A0505 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A0705 21.09.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110A1A0605 14.09.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 5 0 0
2019110Z1B0113 11.09.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 7:1 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 2 1 0
2019110A3B0403 31.08.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 5:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 2 0 1
2019110A1A0104 10.08.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:5 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -