Borek Stěhule

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

30
počet zápasů
13
hlavní rozhodčí
17
asistent rozhodčího
38
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A4C0802 10.10.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM 8:0 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL HR 1 0 1
2020110D1A0604 10.10.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:6 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2020110A3A0706 04.10.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 4:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2020110A1A0705 03.10.20 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 6:4 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 4 0 0
2020110A2A0703 03.10.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2020110A1A0501 30.09.20 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2020110A2B0607 28.09.20 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2020110F2B0406 28.09.20 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:9 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2020110A1A0603 27.09.20 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 1:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2020110A3B0601 26.09.20 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2020110A2A0605 26.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2020110A2B0502 20.09.20 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 7:2 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2020110A3B0501 19.09.20 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 0:5 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 4 0 0
2020110A2A0507 18.09.20 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 2 0 0
2020110A1A0407 13.09.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 5 0 0
2020110A2A0401 12.09.20 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2020110Z1B0105 09.09.20 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 2:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 3 1 0
2020110F3E0104 06.09.20 Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS 10:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 0
2020110A5C0302 06.09.20 Sparta Krč 1910, z. s. Sparta Krč KRČ 1:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. B Partisan B PRT HR 2 0 0
2020110A2B0308 05.09.20 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 0:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 5 0 0
2020110A1A0304 05.09.20 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2020110A2A0204 30.08.20 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2020110A1A0202 29.08.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2020110A2B0102 23.08.20 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 3:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2020110A1A0106 22.08.20 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 6 1 0
2020110A2B1402 16.08.20 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:4 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 6 0 2
2020110A1A1401 15.08.20 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2020110A3B1401 15.08.20 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 3:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2020110A1A1501 08.08.20 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:0 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2020110A1A1507 08.08.20 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -