Jakub Hradil

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

20
počet zápasů
8
hlavní rozhodčí
12
asistent rozhodčího
31
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A1A1406 09.11.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 3 0 1
2019110A2B1403 09.11.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2019110A2B1308 02.11.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 3 0 0
2019110A2B1302 02.11.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110D4A0803 26.10.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 8:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A1208 26.10.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 8:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A3A1108 20.10.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 3:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV HR 1 0 0
2019110A2B1108 20.10.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2019110A4A0906 19.10.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A1106 19.10.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 0:5 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2019110A1A1002 12.10.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 7 1 0
2019110A4B0703 05.10.19 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 1:0 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 5 0 1
2019110A1A0906 05.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110A2A0806 28.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2019110A1A0802 28.09.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 1:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A2B0702 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 0:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2019110A1A0702 21.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 4 0 0
2019110A1A0601 14.09.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 4:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2019110A2A0607 14.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2019110A1A0507 07.09.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:5 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -