Matouš Vítek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

26
počet zápasů
12
hlavní rozhodčí
14
asistent rozhodčího
28
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3B1605 07.03.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 2:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 1 0 1
2019110A1A1605 07.03.20 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 1:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2019110A1A1503 16.11.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:4 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 2 0 0
2019110A1A1403 10.11.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2019110A2A1407 08.11.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110A1A1301 02.11.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:3 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2019110E2A0901 02.11.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A1203 28.10.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 0:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 8 0 0
2019110A2A1206 26.10.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:4 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2019110A1A1103 19.10.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 0:4 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2019110A2A1101 19.10.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:3 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2019110A1A1006 12.10.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 2:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2019110A1A0902 05.10.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 4:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 8 0 0
2019110A1A0803 29.09.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2019110A2B0707 21.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 0
2019110A1A0705 21.09.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2019110A1A0607 15.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 4:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 1 0 0
2019110A2B0605 14.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 5:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2019110A2A0409 11.09.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2019110A1A0501 07.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:3 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2019110A4C0301 07.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 6:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO HR 0 0 0
2019110E2A0104 07.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 8:2 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0407 31.08.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2019110A1A0402 30.08.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:1 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 5 1 0
2019110A1A0208 18.08.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -