Zdeněk Štípek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

24
počet zápasů
10
hlavní rozhodčí
14
asistent rozhodčího
29
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A2B0808 11.10.20 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2020110A1A0807 10.10.20 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2020110A3B0807 10.10.20 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 3:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 5 0 0
2020110A2A0708 04.10.20 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:6 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2020110A1A0707 03.10.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 3 0 0
2020110A1A0603 27.09.20 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 1:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2020110A1A0408 23.09.20 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 2:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 5 0 0
2020110F1A0306 20.09.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 6:5 FK Admira Praha z.s. C Admira C ADM HR 0 0 0
2020110H3A0305 20.09.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 19:28 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI HR 0 0 0
2020110A1A0505 19.09.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:2 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2020110E2A0304 19.09.20 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 0 0 0
2020110A2A0507 18.09.20 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2020110A3A0303 06.09.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 2:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 2 0 2
2020110A2A0307 05.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2020110A1A0307 05.09.20 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2020110A2B0205 30.08.20 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:4 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2020110A1A0206 29.08.20 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 5:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2020110A2B0104 23.08.20 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2020110A1A0105 22.08.20 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 6 0 0
2020110A2B0106 22.08.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 7:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2020110A1A1401 15.08.20 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 4 0 0
2020110A2A1502 09.08.20 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 4 0 0
2020110A1A1503 08.08.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 0:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2020110A3A1502 08.08.20 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -