24 let
Braník
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
42 let
1999 Praha
26 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Braník
10 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Admira
Ambassadors
14 let
Modřany
9 let
Tempo
13 let
Kolovraty
22 let
Hostivař
15 let
Union Strašnice
41 let
Slavia Malešice
8 let
Spoje
9 let
Spoje
21 let
Praga
Z
18 let
Dolní Chabry
B
12 let
Praga
O
21 let
Fotbal Vinoř
26 let
Dolní Měcholupy
12 let
Praga
B
45 let
Ďáblice
49 let
Kyje
Sokol Řepy
U
23 let
Sokol Cholupice
20 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
FA Praha
22 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
FA Praha
8 let
Fotbal Vinoř
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Radotín
24 let
Zlíchov
U
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
Zličín
B
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
6 let
Link Academy
19 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Modřany
10 let
Libuš
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Bohemians Praha
30 let
Sokol Lipence
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Dukla ženy
Ďáblice
Union Žižkov
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
39 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Xaverov
12 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
O
32 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Slivenec
B
32 let
Slavoj Suchdol
7 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Loko Vltavín
B
13 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Ruzyně
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Junior Praha
23 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Ďáblice
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
Spoje
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Kolovraty
Sokol Královice
9 let
Řeporyje
19 let
Slivenec
15 let
Xaverov
8 let
Střešovice 1911
O
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Zbraslav
Z
18 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
14 let
Loko Vltavín
O
9 let
Tempo
14 let
Tempo
6 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Zličín
8 let
Zbraslav
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
18 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Spoje
15 let
Kyje
Tempo
9 let
Aritma
8 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Kunratice
28 let
Ambassadors
10 let
Hrdlořezy
B
39 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Xaverov
35 let
Sokol Písnice
16 let
Braník