12 let
Hostivař
12 let
Prague Raptors
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Hostivař
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Kunratice
8 let
Zličín
O
53 let
Sokol Stodůlky
33 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Sokol Lochkov
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
9 let
Hostivař
11 let
Kunratice
12 let
Kbely
B
29 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
32 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Řeporyje
Z
11 let
Modřany
B
24 let
Březiněves
13 let
Hostivař
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
31 let
Střešovice 1911
O
Xaverov
21 let
Spoje
34 let
Sokol Královice
24 let
Čechie Dubeč
29 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
20 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Zbraslav
21 let
Horní Měcholupy
37 let
Modřany
12 let
Xaverov
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Braník
32 let
Praga
7 let
Přední Kopanina
B
9 let
1999 Praha
5 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Praga
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Dukla
12 let
Kunratice
7 let
Xaverov
12 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Braník
10 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Junior Praha
28 let
Meteor Kačerov
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Link Academy
38 let
INTERNATIONAL PRAHA
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
Z
41 let
Union Strašnice
16 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Kyje
16 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Praga
11 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Střešovice 1911
46 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Modřany
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Hrdlořezy
20 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Admira
10 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
23 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Braník
11 let
Braník
18 let
Dukla
Z
Prague Raptors
10 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Slavia
8 let
Zbraslav
14 let
Sokol Řepy
49 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Bohemians Praha
B
Sokol Lipence
20 let
Xaverov
B
12 let
Březiněves
26 let
Hostivař
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Sokol Písnice
15 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Meteor Praha
36 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Motorlet
24 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Slavia
11 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Dukla
10 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
11 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
33 let
INTERNATIONAL PRAHA
Z
14 let
Prague Raptors
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
22 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Sokol Nebušice
30 let
Sparta Krč
15 let
Radotín