14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Střešovice 1911
B
13 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Ruzyně
B
PerfectLanD
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
Sokol Písnice
21 let
Tempo
14 let
Admira
10 let
Kbely
U
42 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Praga
12 let
Junior Praha
Radotín
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Motorlet Praha
23 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Hostivař
7 let
Junior Praha
18 let
Dukla
B
9 let
Kbely
26 let
Braník
13 let
Zličín
B
17 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Aritma
10 let
Xaverov
17 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Motorlet Praha
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
43 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Braník
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
10 let
SA Praha
17 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Třeboradice
25 let
Zličín
33 let
Radotín
B
10 let
Sokol Písnice
23 let
Spoje
13 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Fotbal Vinoř
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Ďáblice
Z
13 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Meteor Praha
Z
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Motorlet Praha
50 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
9 let
ČAFC
8 let
DFK Bohemians
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Řeporyje
20 let
Dolní Počernice
36 let
Union Žižkov
Z
26 let
Svaz Mládeže
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
8 let
Slivenec
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Spoje
B
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
SA Praha
12 let
FA Praha
15 let
Admira
14 let
Meteor Praha
B
9 let
Sokol Písnice
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
43 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
42 let
Sokol Písnice
7 let
Aritma
34 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
22 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
11 let
Modřany
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Tempo
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Modřany
11 let
Tempo
B
13 let
Hostivař
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
19 let
PerfectLanD
B
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
Viktorka Žižkov
B
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
Újezd Praha 4
U
29 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
19 let
Motorlet
15 let
Loko Vltavín
20 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Bohemians Praha