17 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Ambassadors
7 let
Meteor Praha
B
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
18 let
Nusle
30 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
28 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Kolovraty
34 let
Braník
11 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Braník
10 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Kunratice
10 let
Xaverov
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Loko Vltavín
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
6 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Spoje
B
7 let
Třeboradice
B
9 let
Hostivař
10 let
Barrandov
8 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Barrandov
B
7 let
Hostivař
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Aritma
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
47 let
Braník
42 let
Aritma
14 let
Ďáblice
Z
29 let
Slivenec
12 let
Uhelné sklady
U
8 let
Hamr
11 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Junior Praha
26 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
54 let
Slavoj Suchdol
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
30 let
Slivenec
Z
12 let
FC Praha
O
9 let
Braník
U
21 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Praga
7 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Sokol Řepy
B
8 let
Řeporyje
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Meteor Praha
O
38 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
9 let
Kyje
13 let
Dolní Počernice
B
13 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Sokol Písnice
Z
27 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Prague Raptors
B
7 let
Tempo
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Link Academy
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
22 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
SA Praha
O
18 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
26 let
PerfectLanD
U
36 let
Dolní Počernice
B
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Střešovice 1911
U
11 let
Junior Praha
33 let
1999 Praha
B
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Kbely
B
14 let
Kbely
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
31 let
Střešovice 1911
B
58 let
Střešovice 1911
Junior Praha
13 let
Dukla
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
16 let
Kbely
7 let
Březiněves
14 let
Spoje
12 let
Řeporyje
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Březiněves
19 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
U
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
7 let
SA Praha
B
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Spoje