9 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
FA Praha
7 let
Dukla
O
19 let
PerfectLanD
9 let
FA Praha
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Xaverov
51 let
Xaverov
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Řeporyje
6 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Slavia
15 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Braník
B
14 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Aritma
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
38 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
46 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Hostivař
13 let
Hostivař
21 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
17 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Kbely
20 let
Březiněves
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Xaverov
8 let
Ruzyně
13 let
Ruzyně
13 let
Dukla
9 let
Slavia
22 let
Újezd Praha 4
Z
25 let
Motorlet
O
10 let
Hamr
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Ambassadors
B
15 let
Libuš
15 let
Libuš
11 let
Sokol Lysolaje
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Aritma
29 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Aritma
40 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
24 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Admira
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Slivenec
B
17 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Zličín
B
15 let
Hrdlořezy
U
12 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Kbely
32 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
27 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Dukla
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
5 let
Admira
9 let
FA Praha
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
7 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Tempo
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Dukla
11 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Radotín
B
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
25 let
Klánovice
15 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Klánovice
B
22 let
Meteor Kačerov
11 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Xaverov
23 let
Chuchle
26 let
Ambassadors
25 let
Klánovice
22 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Libuš
15 let
Praga
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
SA Praha
U
16 let
Braník
U
11 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Slavia
8 let
Slavia
11 let
Xaverov
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky