9 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Kunratice
5 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Ďáblice
B
28 let
Hostivař
10 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
Meteor Praha
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
11 let
Sokol Troja
B
46 let
Sparta Košíře
U
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
SA Praha
10 let
Bohemians Praha
O
42 let
Sokol Lipence
7 let
ČAFC
17 let
Dukla
8 let
Braník
B
39 let
Braník
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
13 let
Fotbal Vinoř
16 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
8 let
Modřany
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Aritma
37 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
7 let
Sparta Košíře
15 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Hostivař
14 let
Modřany
42 let
Modřany
37 let
Chuchle
B
41 let
Olympia Šeberov
15 let
Kyje
7 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Sokol Lipence
6 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Xaverov
16 let
Kyje
13 let
Březiněves
10 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Dolní Chabry
21 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Kbely
Z
32 let
Zličín
30 let
Slivenec
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Sokol Lipence
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Xaverov
U
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
31 let
Nusle
8 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
ČAFC
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Zlíchov
U
58 let
Kunratice
19 let
Ďáblice
25 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Slivenec
25 let
Újezd nad Lesy
Z
8 let
Slavia
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
26 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
29 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
40 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
DFK Bohemians
10 let
SA Praha
11 let
Xaverov
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
40 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Junior Praha
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Praga
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Meteor Praha
B
14 let
Zličín
15 let
FA Praha
45 let
Zlíchov
25 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Modřany
16 let
Březiněves
8 let
Aritma
14 let
Loko Vltavín