B
7 let
Chuchle
O
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
Kunratice
9 let
Modřany
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Praga
U
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
Z
19 let
Nusle
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
26 let
Radotín
12 let
Motorlet Praha
O
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
U
25 let
Prosex
15 let
Xaverov
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Hrdlořezy
27 let
Sokol Troja
49 let
Sokol Troja
16 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Praga
10 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Kyje
B
12 let
Kyje
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
8 let
Braník
11 let
Xaverov
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
7 let
Motorlet Praha
B
8 let
Prague Raptors
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Březiněves
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
30 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Aritma
O
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
Z
24 let
Třeboradice
29 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
Modřany
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
27 let
Sokol Lipence
O
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
FA Praha
10 let
Libuš
16 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Ruzyně
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
19 let
Chuchle
37 let
Modřany
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
17 let
Svaz Mládeže
44 let
Hostivař
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Praga
8 let
Kbely
13 let
Zličín
14 let
Xaverov
12 let
Barrandov
12 let
Řeporyje
24 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
Ruzyně
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Spoje
9 let
Zličín
16 let
Zličín
12 let
Dukla
19 let
Březiněves
6 let
ČAFC
9 let
Ďáblice
30 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Ďáblice
21 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Kyje
46 let
Kyje
B
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Hostivař
26 let
Háje Jižní Město
36 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
17 let
Libuš
8 let
Dukla
O
22 let
Praga
19 let
Praga
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Union Strašnice
7 let
Čechie Smíchov
23 let
Praga
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
Z
33 let
Slivenec
12 let
Bohemians Praha
31 let
Březiněves
13 let
Radotín
14 let
Junior Praha
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Radotín
17 let
Meteor Kačerov
14 let
Kbely
10 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Hostivař
B
12 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Link Academy
12 let
Kbely
26 let
Březiněves
19 let
Dolní Počernice
25 let
Zličín
13 let
Ďáblice