8 let
Sokol Troja
27 let
Union Žižkov
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
SA Praha
Z
27 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
ČAFC
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Kbely
12 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Řeporyje
7 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
12 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
10 let
Zbraslav
45 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Hostivař
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Sokol Královice
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Slavia
11 let
Kyje
34 let
Čechie Smíchov
Libuš
Čechie Smíchov
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Aritma
B
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
9 let
Uhelné sklady
O
18 let
Libuš
Sokol Královice
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
ČAFC
16 let
Hostivař
22 let
Hostivař
19 let
Hostivař
14 let
Junior Praha
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
B
10 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Hostivař
6 let
Ďáblice
47 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Spoje
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Spoje
11 let
Zličín
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Sokol Řepy
B
9 let
Třeboradice
B
14 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
Admira
8 let
ČAFC
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Kbely
16 let
Modřany
11 let
Tempo
8 let
Zbraslav
29 let
Zlíchov
23 let
Točná
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
U
9 let
Bohemians Praha
B
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Admira
8 let
Střešovice 1911
B
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Union Žižkov
B
8 let
Střešovice 1911
Spoje
9 let
Sparta Košíře
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
Libuš
B
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
6 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dukla
Junior Praha
33 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Modřany
15 let
Hostivař
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Modřany
Hostivař
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
DFK Bohemians
24 let
Sokol Lipence
Z
20 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
ČAFC
17 let
Viktoria Žižkov
7 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Kunratice