10 let
Braník
O
56 let
Prague Raptors
35 let
Třeboradice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Klánovice
B
13 let
Sokol Písnice
18 let
Radotín
8 let
Aritma
49 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Zlíchov
U
18 let
Nusle
14 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Hostivař
8 let
Klánovice
9 let
Slivenec
40 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Zlíchov
11 let
Aritma
20 let
Kbely
29 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Kunratice
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Kolovraty
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Barrandov
O
31 let
Praga
7 let
Dolní Počernice
O
40 let
Praga
19 let
Meteor Praha
Zbraslav
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
32 let
Praga
6 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Meteor Praha
33 let
Sparta Krč
15 let
ČAFC
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
42 let
Slavoj Koloděje
47 let
Slavoj Koloděje
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Kbely
14 let
Ambassadors
7 let
Kbely
7 let
Meteor Praha
U
20 let
PerfectLanD
8 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Meteor Praha
Z
24 let
Chuchle
B
27 let
Zličín
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
32 let
Spoje
13 let
Xaverov
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Kolovraty
U
31 let
Prague Raptors
17 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Motorlet
10 let
Tempo
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
46 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
Libuš
16 let
Tempo
14 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Tempo
12 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Střešovice 1911
23 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Sokol Písnice
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Kbely
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Třeboradice
28 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
50 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Ďáblice
U
18 let
Libuš
11 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Spoje
16 let
FA Praha
16 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Slivenec
9 let
Řeporyje
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
9 let
Motorlet Praha
U
13 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Hostivař
B
7 let
Hostivař
12 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Kbely
49 let
Tempo
12 let
Tempo
15 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Dukla
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Slovan Bohnice