13 let
Březiněves
14 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Junior Praha
Z
21 let
Prague Raptors
O
43 let
Březiněves
7 let
FA Praha
O
39 let
Partisan
14 let
Hostivař
8 let
DFK Bohemians
14 let
Kyje
Braník
O
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
9 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Motorlet
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
24 let
ČAFC
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
24 let
Sokol Běchovice
7 let
ČAFC
12 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Bohemians Praha
6 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
9 let
Libuš
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Klánovice
9 let
Loko Vltavín
20 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
15 let
Březiněves
B
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Hostivař
42 let
Nusle
45 let
Nusle
14 let
Ďáblice
Z
19 let
Prague Raptors
7 let
Admira
O
31 let
Dukla
10 let
Sokol Písnice
12 let
Barrandov
19 let
Spoje
17 let
Libuš
8 let
Junior Praha
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Motorlet Praha
B
23 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Bohemians Praha
B
9 let
Aritma
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
25 let
Sokol Lochkov
29 let
Sokol Lipence
39 let
Braník
B
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
21 let
Přední Kopanina
28 let
1999 Praha
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Union Strašnice
U
15 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Union Strašnice
18 let
Junior Praha
U
14 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Slavia
14 let
Admira
13 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Aritma
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Ruzyně
8 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Březiněves
8 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
6 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Braník
11 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Kyje
8 let
Link Academy
9 let
SA Praha
41 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
20 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Modřany
O
25 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Ruzyně
17 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
ČAFC
B
22 let
Březiněves
18 let
Modřany
33 let
Viktoria Žižkov
15 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Libuš
11 let
Tempo
16 let
Horní Měcholupy
20 let
INTERNATIONAL PRAHA
10 let
ČAFC
24 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
26 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Ambassadors
O
27 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Aritma
13 let
Ďáblice