8 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
FA Praha
8 let
FA Praha
11 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Xaverov
50 let
Xaverov
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Slavia
15 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Braník
B
14 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
FA Praha
18 let
Libuš
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
37 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Prague Raptors
B
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
45 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Hostivař
12 let
Hostivař
20 let
Dolní Počernice
19 let
Březiněves
10 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Xaverov
17 let
Admira
8 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Dukla
8 let
Slavia
Z
24 let
Motorlet
13 let
Ambassadors
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
30 let
Slavia Malešice
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Aritma
28 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Aritma
39 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Meteor Praha
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Slivenec
9 let
Zličín
B
15 let
Kyje
U
11 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Kbely
11 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Xaverov
31 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
26 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
39 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Radotín
16 let
Dukla
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
35 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Admira
9 let
FA Praha
11 let
FA Praha
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Tempo
7 let
Dukla
10 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Radotín
Z
14 let
Zličín
24 let
Klánovice
U
13 let
FC Praha
17 let
FA Praha
14 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Braník
34 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Klánovice
B
21 let
Meteor Kačerov
10 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Xaverov
25 let
Ambassadors
25 let
Klánovice
Z
19 let
Dolní Měcholupy
17 let
Tempo
6 let
Modřany
21 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Union Strašnice
31 let
Libuš
15 let
Praga
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
33 let
Sokol Řepy
6 let
SA Praha
U
15 let
Braník
U
10 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Slavia
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Dolní Chabry
6 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
Libuš
B
7 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Uhelné sklady
28 let
Střešovice 1911
33 let
Sokol Benice
33 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
26 let
1999 Praha
20 let
Meteor Praha
U
11 let
Uhelné sklady