23 let
Zlíchov
14 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Aritma
12 let
Dukla
28 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Libuš
15 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Řeporyje
30 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Hostivař
11 let
Link Academy
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Hostivař
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
50 let
Xaverov
Z
43 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Kunratice
8 let
Praga
22 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
26 let
Praga
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
18 let
Nusle
10 let
Střešovice 1911
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Kbely
9 let
Kunratice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Březiněves
14 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Spoje
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Sokol Lipence
42 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Zličín
U
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Xaverov
U
20 let
Xaverov
B
24 let
ČAFC
9 let
Aritma
20 let
Braník
9 let
Aritma
11 let
Sparta
21 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Kyje
10 let
Sokol Řepy
39 let
ČAFC
U
13 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Viktoria Žižkov
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
9 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Sokol Lipence
46 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Libuš
13 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Xaverov
7 let
FA Praha
11 let
FA Praha
26 let
Spoje
O
10 let
Březiněves
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
45 let
Točná
13 let
Junior Praha
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Xaverov
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Bohemians Praha
U
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
23 let
Satalice
U
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Klánovice
32 let
Slivenec
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
25 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Zličín
9 let
Zličín
21 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Praga
33 let
Uhelné sklady
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Ďáblice
44 let
Ďáblice
U
43 let
Dukla
12 let
Sokol Lipence
Ďáblice
36 let
Union Strašnice
47 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slivenec
8 let
Admira
13 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Slavia
8 let
ČAFC
11 let
Praga
11 let
Slovan Bohnice