11 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Sokol Troja
46 let
Střešovice 1911
51 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Zličín
16 let
Ruzyně
B
28 let
Tempo
9 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Aritma
7 let
Admira
11 let
Slavia
9 let
Slavia
35 let
Praga
B
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
26 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Sokol Lipence
21 let
Meteor Kačerov
17 let
Nusle
7 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Tempo
9 let
Tempo
8 let
Xaverov
B
22 let
Braník
13 let
Radotín
34 let
Meteor Kačerov
11 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
FA Praha
15 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
33 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Union Strašnice
16 let
AVIA Čakovice
32 let
Braník
13 let
Fotbal Vinoř
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
21 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
30 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Modřany
10 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Řeporyje
31 let
Sokol Písnice
8 let
Slavia
7 let
Xaverov
16 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Modřany
11 let
Modřany
13 let
ČAFC
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
33 let
Řeporyje
31 let
Modřany
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
37 let
Řeporyje
6 let
Slavia
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Tempo
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Tempo
12 let
Modřany
9 let
Tempo
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
27 let
Partisan
14 let
Sokol Řepy
26 let
Slivenec
O
49 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
FA Praha
12 let
Březiněves
22 let
Březiněves
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Kbely
24 let
Kbely
26 let
Kbely
46 let
Kbely
6 let
Ruzyně
7 let
Meteor Praha
21 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Tempo
32 let
Dukla
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
47 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Libuš
11 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
29 let
Slavoj Suchdol
U
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Admira
22 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Meteor Praha
49 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Uhelné sklady
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
15 let
FA Praha
8 let
FA Praha
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Praga
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Praga
9 let
Meteor Praha
U
9 let
Hamr
8 let
Hostivař