10 let
Zlíchov
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Modřany
B
16 let
Kyje
5 let
Motorlet Praha
Z
19 let
Motorlet
B
53 let
Sokol Běchovice
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
8 let
1999 Praha
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
8 let
Dukla
8 let
Fotbal Vinoř
7 let
7 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Xaverov
44 let
Hostivař
Z
10 let
Klánovice
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
18 let
Hostivař
10 let
Hostivař
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
9 let
Spoje
12 let
Spoje
16 let
Ambassadors
13 let
Z
29 let
Jižní Město Chodov
24 let
Sokol Královice
15 let
Xaverov
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Březiněves
12 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Spoje
9 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Ruzyně
7 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
22 let
Motorlet
12 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
31 let
Partisan
27 let
Dolní Chabry
27 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Hostivař
O
24 let
Zličín
22 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Spoje
8 let
Hrdlořezy
20 let
Zličín
18 let
Admira
16 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zličín
6 let
Slavia
12 let
Xaverov
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Praga
B
31 let
Kunratice
O
35 let
INTERNATIONAL PRAHA
15 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
18 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
ČAFC
24 let
Sparta Krč
6 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Řeporyje
20 let
Praga
47 let
Sparta Krč
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
6 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
10 let
Slivenec
30 let
Újezd nad Lesy
19 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Zbraslav
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
30 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Admira
12 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
43 let
Sokol Benice
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
FA Praha
13 let
Xaverov
6 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
36 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Střešovice 1911
33 let
Tempo
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Kolovraty
42 let
Březiněves
10 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
26 let
Partisan
17 let
Hostivař
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Praga
B
15 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Ďáblice
6 let
Sokol Královice
17 let
Slavoj Suchdol
31 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Nusle