U
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Sokol Troja
46 let
Střešovice 1911
51 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Zličín
B
28 let
Tempo
9 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Aritma
10 let
Slavia
9 let
Slavia
34 let
Praga
B
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
26 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Sokol Lipence
20 let
Meteor Kačerov
17 let
Nusle
11 let
Tempo
9 let
Tempo
8 let
Xaverov
B
22 let
Braník
13 let
33 let
Meteor Kačerov
11 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
FA Praha
Z
33 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Union Strašnice
16 let
AVIA Čakovice
32 let
Braník
12 let
Fotbal Vinoř
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
29 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Modřany
12 let
Řeporyje
31 let
Sokol Písnice
8 let
Slavia
7 let
Xaverov
16 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Modřany
10 let
Modřany
13 let
ČAFC
33 let
Řeporyje
31 let
Modřany
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Slavia
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Tempo
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Tempo
11 let
Modřany
9 let
Tempo
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
27 let
Partisan
26 let
Slivenec
O
49 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
FA Praha
12 let
Březiněves
22 let
Březiněves
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Kbely
24 let
Kbely
25 let
Kbely
46 let
Kbely
6 let
Ruzyně
7 let
21 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Tempo
32 let
Dukla
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
47 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
29 let
Slavoj Suchdol
U
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Admira
22 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Meteor Praha
49 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Uhelné sklady
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
FA Praha
8 let
FA Praha
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Praga
10 let
19 let
Praga
9 let
Meteor Praha
U
9 let
Hamr
7 let
Hostivař
12 let
Dukla
Z
15 let
FC Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
7 let
FA Praha
8 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Slavia
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Xaverov
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
6 let
Admira
11 let
Dukla