14 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
17 let
Nusle
28 let
Hrdlořezy
33 let
Braník
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Braník
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Admira
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Loko Vltavín
B
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
8 let
Hostivař
10 let
Aritma
B
7 let
Dukla
13 let
Ďáblice
Z
28 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zličín
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
26 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
53 let
Slavoj Suchdol
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
29 let
Slivenec
O
8 let
Braník
10 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Řepy
B
7 let
Řeporyje
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Union Strašnice
O
38 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Třeboradice
Z
26 let
Sokol Lipence
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
B
6 let
Tempo
10 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Link Academy
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
21 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ruzyně
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
12 let
Zličín
32 let
1999 Praha
B
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Satalice
20 let
Motorlet
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Střešovice 1911
B
58 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla
B
15 let
Kbely
12 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
6 let
SA Praha
B
10 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
B
16 let
Kbely
7 let
Xaverov
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Braník
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Meteor Praha
O
40 let
Sokol Stodůlky
6 let
Libuš
20 let
Motorlet
B
10 let
Hostivař
21 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Sparta
12 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Slavia
8 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
7 let
Admira
8 let
Přední Kopanina
B
10 let
Zličín
15 let
Přední Kopanina
58 let
Braník
7 let
Link Academy
29 let
Nusle
19 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Hostivař
11 let
Dolní Počernice
45 let
Nusle
12 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Aritma
13 let
Dolní Chabry
B
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
28 let
Čechie Smíchov