8 let
Praga
O
40 let
Sokol Cholupice
37 let
Braník
15 let
Xaverov
17 let
Libuš
B
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
50 let
Sokol Stodůlky
22 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Xaverov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
1999 Praha
O
59 let
Xaverov
28 let
Xaverov
16 let
Dukla
15 let
Admira
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
19 let
Nusle
U
8 let
Tempo
46 let
Braník
B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Braník
10 let
Braník
U
9 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
ČAFC
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Ruzyně
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
49 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
20 let
Aritma
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
35 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Tempo
B
23 let
Sokol Písnice
13 let
Kyje
16 let
Zličín
13 let
Zličín
13 let
Aritma
9 let
Slavia
7 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Slavoj Suchdol
27 let
Kolovraty
B
23 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Hostivař
Z
26 let
Zličín
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
46 let
Sokol Benice
Z
32 let
Třeboradice
33 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Bohemians Praha
B
12 let
Aritma
13 let
FA Praha
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Spoje
B
14 let
Libuš
21 let
Meteor Kačerov
29 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
49 let
Slavoj Suchdol
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Sokol Řepy
21 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
16 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Dolní Chabry
20 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Link Academy
8 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
31 let
Zličín
15 let
Sokol Troja
16 let
Zličín
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
9 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
20 let
Fotbal Vinoř
15 let
Klánovice
10 let
Ďáblice
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
16 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Xaverov
B
17 let
Admira
31 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
28 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Klánovice
Modřany
11 let
Xaverov
11 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
24 let
Sokol Lipence
19 let
Sokol Lipence
50 let
Sokol Lipence
B
16 let
Tempo
Z
17 let
Barrandov
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
17 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Hostivař
B
10 let
FA Praha