12 let
Sparta
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Březiněves
37 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
24 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
FA Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
18 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
17 let
ČAFC
14 let
Tempo
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
18 let
Klánovice
11 let
ČAFC
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
42 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Kunratice
10 let
Junior Praha
31 let
Sokol Lipence
26 let
Spoje
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
15 let
Slivenec
12 let
Modřany
8 let
ČAFC
U
18 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Modřany
8 let
Libuš
8 let
Libuš
B
14 let
Loko Vltavín
B
15 let
Union Strašnice
U
26 let
Prosex
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Praga
19 let
Admira
16 let
Řeporyje
17 let
Nusle
B
11 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
37 let
Slavia Malešice
19 let
PerfectLanD
B
9 let
Sokol Královice
18 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
33 let
Nusle
51 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
18 let
Klánovice
13 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
Kyje
18 let
Zličín
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Kbely
O
15 let
Sokol Řepy
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
45 let
Slivenec
B
16 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Junior Praha
43 let
Hostivař
10 let
Klánovice
B
7 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Praga
13 let
Praga
B
26 let
Řeporyje
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Admira
16 let
Praga
9 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
25 let
Sokol Běchovice
14 let
Sparta
26 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Slavia
11 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Aritma
Z
12 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Motorlet Praha
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Praga
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Libuš
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Kyje
21 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
8 let
FA Praha
12 let
Sparta Košíře
Z
16 let
FC Praha
14 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
20 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Střešovice 1911
B
18 let
Motorlet Praha
Z
53 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Admira
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
16 let
Admira