9 let
Braník
B
10 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Dukla
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
20 let
Sokol Benice
11 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Spoje
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Barrandov
23 let
Slivenec
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
29 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Aritma
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Modřany
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Admira
U
15 let
Ďáblice
O
22 let
Zbraslav
O
14 let
FC Praha
12 let
Klánovice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Bohemians Praha
16 let
Zličín
34 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Dukla
9 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Libuš
49 let
Kyje
34 let
Dolní Měcholupy
15 let
Admira
13 let
Braník
14 let
Junior Praha
8 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Praga
O
16 let
ČAFC
26 let
Čechie Uhříněves
36 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Tempo
Z
31 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
FA Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Tempo
13 let
Sparta
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Barrandov
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
20 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Aritma
28 let
Braník
39 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
ČAFC
15 let
Kunratice
8 let
ČAFC
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Xaverov
38 let
Sokol Troja
22 let
Zbraslav
O
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Xaverov
8 let
Tempo
24 let
Kolovraty
19 let
Přední Kopanina
U
33 let
Partisan
11 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dukla
16 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Xaverov
16 let
FA Praha
14 let
Kunratice
12 let
Aritma
17 let
Kbely
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Klánovice
9 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Klánovice
15 let
Březiněves
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
10 let
Praga
12 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Dukla
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
31 let
Kyje
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
14 let
ČAFC
9 let
Slivenec
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
8 let
Kolovraty
B
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
B
13 let
Březiněves
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Kolovraty