7 let
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
19 let
Sokol Benice
11 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Spoje
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Barrandov
23 let
Slivenec
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
28 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
19 let
Aritma
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
6 let
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Loko Vltavín
6 let
Admira
U
15 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Klánovice
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Dukla
9 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
48 let
Kyje
34 let
Dolní Měcholupy
15 let
Admira
12 let
Braník
14 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Praga
O
16 let
ČAFC
25 let
Čechie Uhříněves
36 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Tempo
Z
31 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
FA Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Tempo
13 let
Sparta
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Barrandov
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
19 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Aritma
28 let
Braník
39 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
ČAFC
15 let
Kunratice
8 let
ČAFC
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
38 let
Sokol Troja
21 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Xaverov
8 let
Tempo
24 let
Kolovraty
19 let
Přední Kopanina
U
32 let
Partisan
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dukla
16 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Xaverov
15 let
11 let
Aritma
16 let
Kbely
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Klánovice
8 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Březiněves
7 let
Čechie Dubeč
10 let
Praga
11 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Dukla
31 let
Kyje
7 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
14 let
8 let
Slivenec
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
8 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
B
13 let
Březiněves
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Kolovraty
U
7 let
Uhelné sklady
20 let
Slovan Bohnice
27 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Dolní Počernice
45 let
Dolní Počernice
27 let
Tempo
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
30 let
Fotbal Vinoř
18 let
Dukla
10 let
Dukla
21 let
Braník
8 let
Běchovičtí sršni