31 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Střešovice 1911
B
7 let
Kbely
B
12 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Motorlet Praha
Z
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Tempo
9 let
Kbely
U
41 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Praga
B
8 let
Admira
11 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
7 let
Zličín
10 let
Motorlet Praha
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
35 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Hostivař
17 let
Dukla
B
9 let
Kbely
13 let
Zličín
9 let
Xaverov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Dukla
B
6 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Braník
U
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
SA Praha
9 let
Admira
14 let
Braník
33 let
Radotín
22 let
Spoje
7 let
Fotbal Vinoř
6 let
Sokol Lysolaje
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
FA Praha
Z
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Třeboradice
O
8 let
ČAFC
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Řeporyje
20 let
Dolní Počernice
B
7 let
Slivenec
14 let
Sparta
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
5 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
FA Praha
B
9 let
Bohemians Praha
B
8 let
Sokol Písnice
42 let
Horní Měcholupy
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
41 let
Sokol Písnice
33 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Meteor Praha
B
10 let
Modřany
14 let
Hrdlořezy
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Modřany
10 let
Meteor Praha
B
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
10 let
Bohemians Praha
U
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
Loko Vltavín
U
28 let
Prague Raptors
19 let
Motorlet
14 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
7 let
Aritma
8 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Radotín
18 let
Kolovraty
26 let
Modřany
13 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Dolní Počernice
29 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Březiněves
B
14 let
ČAFC
Z
16 let
Aritma
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Sokol Lochkov
23 let
Klánovice
10 let
Řeporyje
B
13 let
Braník
O
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
45 let
SK Union Vršovice
42 let
Sokol Nebušice
33 let
Slivenec
B
12 let
Kbely
12 let
Hostivař
U
11 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Sokol Lipence
25 let
Tempo
B
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
32 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Zbraslav
7 let
Dolní Počernice
22 let
Aritma
B
8 let
Střešovice 1911
33 let
Újezd nad Lesy
22 let
Klánovice