13 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Aritma
11 let
Dukla
27 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Modřany
14 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Řeporyje
29 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Tempo
10 let
Link Academy
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Hostivař
50 let
Xaverov
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
7 let
Kunratice
8 let
Praga
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
26 let
Praga
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
18 let
Nusle
10 let
Střešovice 1911
40 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Kbely
8 let
Kunratice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Březiněves
13 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
6 let
Sokol Lipence
41 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
17 let
Březiněves
12 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Xaverov
U
19 let
Xaverov
B
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Braník
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
19 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Kyje
9 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
ČAFC
U
12 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dukla
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
8 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Sokol Lipence
45 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Libuš
13 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Xaverov
7 let
FA Praha
11 let
FA Praha
26 let
Spoje
O
10 let
Březiněves
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
44 let
Točná
12 let
Junior Praha
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
22 let
Satalice
U
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Klánovice
32 let
Slivenec
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
24 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Zličín
8 let
Zličín
21 let
Přední Kopanina
32 let
Uhelné sklady
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Ďáblice
44 let
Ďáblice
U
43 let
Dukla
11 let
Sokol Lipence
35 let
Union Strašnice
47 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slivenec
8 let
Admira
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
7 let
ČAFC
10 let
Praga
10 let
Ďáblice
25 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
13 let
Libuš
16 let
Zličín
B
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Zbraslav
24 let
Sokol Běchovice
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
Slavia
8 let
Dukla ženy
15 let
Xaverov
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
DFK Bohemians
15 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Libuš
12 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Horní Měcholupy