15 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
17 let
Nusle
28 let
Hrdlořezy
33 let
Braník
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Braník
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Admira
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Kunratice
O
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Loko Vltavín
B
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
9 let
Hostivař
10 let
Aritma
B
7 let
Dukla
13 let
Ďáblice
Z
29 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Zličín
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
26 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
53 let
Slavoj Suchdol
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
29 let
Slivenec
O
8 let
Braník
10 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Řepy
B
8 let
Řeporyje
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Union Strašnice
O
38 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Třeboradice
Z
26 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
B
7 let
Tempo
14 let
Kunratice
10 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Link Academy
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
21 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ruzyně
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
13 let
Zličín
33 let
1999 Praha
B
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Satalice
21 let
Motorlet
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Střešovice 1911
B
58 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla
B
16 let
Kbely
14 let
Spoje
12 let
Řeporyje
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
7 let
SA Praha
B
10 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Libuš
B
16 let
Kbely
7 let
Xaverov
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Braník
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Meteor Praha
O
40 let
Sokol Stodůlky
6 let
Libuš
20 let
Motorlet
B
10 let
Hostivař
22 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Sparta
12 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Slavia
8 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
7 let
Admira
9 let
Přední Kopanina
B
10 let
Zličín
15 let
Přední Kopanina
59 let
Braník
8 let
Link Academy
26 let
Újezd nad Lesy
29 let
Nusle
19 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
11 let
Hostivař
11 let
Dolní Počernice
45 let
Nusle
12 let
Dolní Počernice