7 let
Praga
O
39 let
Sokol Cholupice
36 let
Braník
14 let
Xaverov
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
49 let
Sokol Stodůlky
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
1999 Praha
O
58 let
Xaverov
27 let
Xaverov
14 let
Dukla
14 let
Admira
7 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
18 let
Nusle
U
7 let
Tempo
46 let
Braník
B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
U
8 let
Zbraslav
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
ČAFC
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Ruzyně
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
49 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
19 let
Aritma
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Tempo
B
22 let
Sokol Písnice
12 let
Kyje
15 let
Zličín
12 let
Zličín
12 let
Aritma
9 let
Slavia
26 let
Kolovraty
B
23 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Hostivař
Z
25 let
Zličín
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
46 let
Sokol Benice
Z
32 let
Třeboradice
32 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
B
11 let
Aritma
12 let
FA Praha
14 let
Junior Praha
16 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Ruzyně
8 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Spoje
20 let
Meteor Kačerov
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
O
47 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Sokol Řepy
20 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
16 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Dolní Chabry
20 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
30 let
Zličín
14 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
Zličín
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
8 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Klánovice
9 let
Ďáblice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
16 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
17 let
Junior Praha
30 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
28 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Klánovice
51 let
Modřany
10 let
Xaverov
8 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
23 let
Sokol Lipence
18 let
Sokol Lipence
50 let
Sokol Lipence
B
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
16 let
Barrandov
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Hostivař
B
9 let
FA Praha
B
7 let
Admira
11 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
11 let
Ďáblice
22 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
U
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Braník
12 let
Admira
7 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Slavia